July 03, 2006

Oh Yes.

Me and Aqua were on the phone just now. And there was a little girl in the background going "Chooo, choo!"

< sarcasm> I'll be the nice little stereotypical pedophile I am apparently, since I'm OBVIOUSLY 57 and balding and go rape this little girl. < /sarcasm>

Yeah. Right. Of course I will.

I'm just the stereotypical pedophile rapist you cluster fucks at Absolute Zero (Maturity) think I am.

Fuck ya'll.

Hehe, banner <3

Yay. Obfuscation has granted me the priviledge to post his little banner thing on my blog. It shall be up rather soon =)

..::Ragwot::..

... Ugh

It has come to my attention that some of you disbelieve that I am at all 15. For that matter, even female. Out of the mouth of stitches:

Well actually I've always pictured you about oh 57 or so, balding, hunched over your computer whacking off under the desk and pretending to be a teenager.


So, we're going to provide evidence that she's getting the wrong impression and a complete cluster fuck =)

There you go. One with a nice little sign. Isn't it pretty? Not what you pictured at all eh?


Oh here, we'll give you a full one of my face too. How'd you like that hmm?

Oh no? You've been proved wrong enough? Ah, well... TOO FUCKING BAD.



And there you have it folks. You have my emolicious face, with my beautiful red rubber spike bracelet... and thats actually how I look when reading your posts stitches. They're really that boring.

Enjoy! ♥

..::Ragwot::..

July 01, 2006

!Hah .... Hah!

Absolute Zero can do their little "Hatebreed lyrics" This is Blah blah blah...

Than I sure as hell can. =)

Trapt - stand up

Why don't you let me be?
Leave me alone,
You start a fire inside, that I could never control,
You wanna see a reaction.

Come on and cut me down,
You've gone as far as I'll go,
Now you're crossing the line,
And I'm letting you know,
Well Here's you're reaction.

Stand up, I have had enough,
Walk away before I finish what you've started,
Face to face, I will put you in your place.
End this game before I finish what you've started,
Face to face, Everything will change.

You planted the seed,
How my anger has grown,
Got a feeling inside, that I can't seem to control,
You wanna see a reaction.

Come on and cut me down,
You've gone as far as I'll go,
Now you're crossing the line,
And I am letting you know,
Well here's your reaction.

Stand up, I have had enough,
Walk away before I finish what you've started,
Face to face, I will put you in your place.
End this game before I finish what you've started,
Face to face, everything will change.

Insult,
After Insult [x9]

Stand up, I have had enough,
Walk away before I finish what you've started,
Face to face, I will put you in your place.
End this game before I finish what you've started,
Face to face, everything will change.

Walk away,
Everything will change,
You wanna see a reaction,
You wanna see a reaction,
Stand up.

There. My lyrics run.

Oh, and here, call this ;) 1-712-432-7485 (Message intended for Absolute Zero)

Thanks Obfuscation. You did a wonderful job on that.

..::Ragwot::..

Hmm

After much thought and consideration. I have decided that maybe I /should/ post still... (considering I just did so I kind of have to now xD).

Thanks for your comment nlsngrc. As much as rookiee is a friend of mine... I can kind of see it. *sigh*

I'm just being honest.

..::Ragwot::..